Tuesday, 28 June 2011

♥ 28.06.2011

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO wei jian AND ah peng :D
wish u 2 hav a great day 2day.


I had finish <我相信你> by 雨文 2days ago
it's really nice.
雨文's novels quite nice 1.

i juz rmber dat time i read <十二岁半> by 黑妈妈
not dat nice.
felt bored. felt like wasted 4 buying tis novel.
dat time b4 i read tis novel, i juz read <中学不准谈恋爱> by杨宝贝
杨宝贝can write even better than 红蜻蜓少年小说
i juz said the truth. all the novels from thr r getting worse.
only 邓秀茵沈雨仙 n 雨文's novels dat r really nice.



my skul life was quite busy.
i am going 4 the kem perdana tis friday until sunday.
oh no. i hav problemsssss !
n i cnt attend 4 the interact installation & IU day tis saturday.
sorry Yeen.
she juz gave me the invitation letter 4 me 2day then i oso rejected it 2day .
u noe i wish i can be thr.
but my koku marks is important.
i have no more marks 4 my koku tis years.

anyway, 
talk about our maths 2's teacher Mr Gan.
i  was so pity about him :(
but i noe he pity about us bcoz we cnt find a maths's tutor.
he wish 2 giv us tuition but he is sick n not feeling well all the time.



ohya, n i had been scolded by the koku's teacher Reduan ? i think tis is his name.
he kept said me kurang ajar.
sorry lar. i really didn't noticed u r talking thr-.-
he really fierce when scolding me.
but i 4got what he scold oredi :p
bcoz i really not listen 2 him. my fren told me he kept scolding me kurang ajar then i only noticed about dat. haha
but i noe he ask me go back 2 my ex-skul.
yea. i wish 2 if i can. my ex-secondary skul dunhav science stream in form 6 :(
n finally, he said me rude 2 him. i never rude 2 him bcoz i juz no manners i think.
anyway, tis not a big deal.


2mrw is our holiday ! woohoo.
but we r going 2 skul 2 paint n decorate our class.
hopefully all will be done smoothly.


:D






by P

Wednesday, 22 June 2011

♥ 22.06.2011

quite less use netbook 2 on9 recently.
so, will be less blogging now.
i nid 2 do revision n homework.
gayaogayao :)

talk about 2day.
the 1st n second period was koku.
2day is permainan n i m the member of ping pong club.
it's too bad bcoz i dunno how 2 play ping pong at all.
ya, dunno at all.
okay-.- i had play b4. when i was 11 ? but not as well as my basketball.
i oso cnt play well in basketball too actually-.-
then the upper 6 student of ping pong club teached me how 2 kick off the ping pong ball
actually not dat hard juz i not reali like it.

2day was the 1st day of combining class too
our lower 6 BIOLOGY n lower 6 PHYSICS class combined some of the period
only biology n maths period didn't combine now.
it's bad 4 us actually.
this was wat we think yesterday.
i juz felt got a bit unhappy after knew this.
but after 2day, i felt like quite ok because PA n Chemistry's teacher in Physic class is a good teacher
they teached well
y all the good teacher gone 2 Physics class 1 ?
not fair ! ;p

i was quite sad after knew dat our PA's teacher can't rmber me
he said i m familiar. but i think he 4got me oredi :(
is me teacher ! u teach me b4. can't u rmber? :(

i alwez feel like our class so warm, comfortable n lovely
bcoz only hav 10 students in our class
we getting closer 2 each other
although 4 of them r malay, but they r friendly. 4 me.

n we hav frens in Physics class oso
we chit chat, laugh n sometimes eat 2gether

i reali happy v my skul life now
i hav my jimui dat alwez accompany me n still stay the same class v me ;D
they help me a lot too in my academic
571
Arlene ;p
i wanna say thankiuuuuu 2 u 2
i noe i m annoying ;p

i m just hoping dat my skul life will nvr end ;)






gonna stop here.



by P

Saturday, 18 June 2011

♥ 17.06.2011 , 18.06.2011

昨天跟了公主Yeen去了pizza hut

昨天是个伤心天 :(
明明我们3个出来要开心的

都是我不好
公主看了伤心的东西
Yeen也心事重重
我只能一直笑笑来跟你们说话 :|


之后就去我舅父--阿赖的生日喝茶
生日快乐:)   永远开心..



今天去了马六甲补biology
那个老师教到真的不错
只是他讲话很快  我们一不专心2秒  就跟不上了
听说他出form 5 biology的参考书的

今天听课觉得还不错
希望接下来也是 :]


I  LIKE  Form 6 life ;)

全身白的校服 :



but i just hate Muet
it's hard ;(



All The Best To US !






by P

Monday, 13 June 2011

♥ few days of June

05.06.2011
今天是BSMM kem的第一天
我,571怡明下午去了  闷了就回家
晚上再去跳舞:D
等等等  等到半夜
今天有burung hantu  我们等着看好戏:p
还记得我们以前是ahli的时候也是这样被玩
想回觉得真funny
老师跟我们讲了很多那些故事
我怕我睡不着
三点回家
回到家冲了凉,拉571陪我聊聊天
她住我家2天:DDD
四点才睡:P



06.06.2011
今天直接下午去
因为有水战!:D
他们啊 欺负bekas的
真没礼貌:p
跟我们bekas斗  哼!XD
有点无奈的显  没有以前水战那么好玩:(

晚上吃了pizza hut
我跟571 share才一个人4块多  真便宜!
半价的真好!

之后回去学校camp fire正好在burning
我们又那边没事做 
看到还有其他bekas回来  哈拉了一下
最讨厌就是Cheng Lin Lee :p
竟然一直说我没前途  她很不看好我的
衰婆她:p

跳舞跳舞
热到够够力  休息等半夜again
今天是siasatan :)
好像很精彩!
佩服那个扮死者的人  很拼:D

回到家  冲好凉5点睡觉:)



08.06.2011
早上突然间的信息
我又被我所谓的brother捞去马六甲
他们要去买书
我要去因为我要看戏!:D

过后meet到Jacz 
知道了小学同学要结婚了
有点吓到  不是有点  是很多!
她...还是觉得不可能 :(
无论如何祝你幸福  

去看了X-men
还不错看的说
couple sit的椅子很舒服!

我要看insidious !!!!!!
没得看了 :(


今天催了Shong Wei打电话给Muet老师
补习真的是在明天(拜四)晚上
计划不是泡汤了?

今天发觉自己的喉咙很痛
有点冷  发烧了一点点
生病了



09.06.2011
今天终于来到了!
就是Lilian Panda的生日!

虽然我们没有很熟
可是也算不打不相识?:p

公主Wansing一早plan好的东西
因为muet补习  我放了她们飞机
可是下午要做的事  我还是能照做:D

去了Wansing家pump balloon
她很快  我很慢
我没气了  她还很有气:|
叫我帮忙我还酱没用-.-
要弥补晚上放飞机的都不能 :(

晚上去了muet补习  感觉不错
之后就去join回她们
去了pizza
知道Panda哭了  哇  有成就感
虽然我没什么筹备:p
我们成功了!

拍了很丑的照片
不放不放不放!:p


今天伤风咳嗽找上我了 



11.06.2011
今天又去马六甲
知道是去tesco  马上不想去了  虽然我已经准备好了
打给公主  说不能meet
结果爸爸妈妈让我去mp  真的太好了:D
去了就去meet她

跟她去sasa店
惨了惨了  她真的每次去每次买
我只是去看看吗:p  我会控制  不像你  哈哈
之后知道她穷了我还捞她去dp
我们还买了腰带
在sister dream :D  RM15算便宜了
虽然原本应该是RM10的 :(


我的伤风比较好了
咳嗽却越来越糟糕




12.06.2011
今天很不顺利
教堂回来睡觉  睡醒  开始觉得哮喘又要找上我了
果然  到了下午就呼吸不顺畅了
看了24小时的那个医生  他才看几秒  我们等他makan都比他长=.=
不便宜
吃了药不会好  爸爸看到我好像越来越辛苦
回去骂了护士  因为医生出去吃饭-.-
爸爸很生气  带我去看马来医生
那个女马来医生很好  什么都帮我量
结果给我吸哮喘的那个不懂什么gas  我好很多了

爸爸又骂妈妈了
都是我的错  每次我有病爸爸都骂妈妈的:(
对不起

谁知道晚上睡觉
慢慢又回来了
一整天睡不着  很辛苦
不想跟爸爸说  他会很生气
我浪费他很多钱了  我不要再告诉他了




13.06.2011
很辛苦呼吸
好不容易等爸爸去kl
我跟妈妈说我还是很辛苦
我叫妈妈带我去医院  可是我要在放学后
妈妈问我能不能忍  我不能忍也要忍
cut class is not good for me, i know.
miss掉一天的数学  就可以给我死了

想到还有周会
我可以直接瓜了

周会时一直抓着571
站着,走路都很辛苦

在班上上课  尽量不到处走
到了放学已经比较好了

看到孙女yeen  知道她在等我
聊了八卦  还有  很好打:p

去了医院  等啊等啊等
看了  抽血  又等
到5点半才回家

医院的药蛮不错  我觉得好很多了
希望真的没事  我不要那么辛苦 :(

我知道我的身体没用
:'(




完毕.












by P







  



Saturday, 4 June 2011

♥ 03.06.2011

结果呢.
I STILL LAZY !

I saw my last post was on 28.05.2011
today is 03.06.2011 if not wrong.


holidays passed 1 week
what a damn boring holidays
stay at home watch <yes sir no sir>
4 days finish. i have nothing to do at home!

but always go out too
i don't like the people who keep pattern a lot if we ask him/her go out
difficult to answer? just YES or NO.
please don't say see first or what. i hate it. 
if cannot then just say it. 

that someone pattern also
we always ask that someone come out
that someone keep give lousy excuse. 
ok, i know you don't want to go out.
but please, please don't say we don't want ask you go out next time since we ask you go out 10times,only 1 time you will out.

ok, don't want to talk about that..
this really make my angry.


In this holiday,
sometimes i go out with my ex classmates, sometimes with my princess and Wansing
Yeen, where are you?
i miss you. when you want go out with me again?


arhhhh.
Insidious !!! i wish i can watch it
but no chance :(
i love horror movie very much ! 



tomorrow is our ex secondary school's PBSM's camp
i want to go but i  not really want to go too (contradict)
i have to wait and see 571 going or not first
because if i go alone, no point what :|


quite regret of  something
arhhh.  i not really think have chance again.
hmmmmm. if have chance, the chance is only 40% i think.  so sad
and maybe i will not have time to do it if have the chance again
it's too bad :'(
i'm stupid.


ok. i have to stop since i have nothing to write.
and my english really poor! :(
i not really know the spelling and i am really weak in vocabulary



stop here.









by P