Friday, 29 July 2011

feeling

那种感觉又回来了.
只能怪自己真的不应该这样.
说到底就是自己拿来衰的.
拜托你不要想那么多好吗?


为什么啊?
难道就是要让我尝尝讨厌她后被影响的滋味?
我真的是知错了.
我知道我不应该这样,可是我真的忍不住讨厌.

所以现在我才会那么辛苦.
Arlene说被我影响,真的对不起.
现在轮到我有这种心情了.
我真的生气他了!
原来人真的那么容易被影响@@

每次读书都会遇到这种事.
真的很烦.
我也想好好相处.
自己真的是太小气了.
我会改,我真的会改.



电话打blog真的很麻烦
可是就是心情太糟了.却不能在fb上说.
有太多太多不应该知道的人了.



尤其是你.
你的体贴,温暖了我的心.
所以我决定不要告诉你.















by P

Sunday, 24 July 2011

♥ 20.07.2011 / 22.07.2011 / 24.07.2011

我终于又有时间回来了
其实我说不上忙,都有时间上网、喝茶
只是自己太懒不想写·
可是真的实在有很多东西要写了

最近让我兴奋的是,拜二开始我就自己驾车去学校了:D
可是只是到拜五. 也好过没有吧!

就是这样,我拜三就有时间去找公主
我真的以为我真的临时不能去




Mr. Ikuan(不会spell他的名)那天发癫
乱骂我班上的Atikah :(
so sad. sorry Atikah.


是我们害你被骂的.
只因为我们全班都不去参加排球比赛


Atikah被骂到哭了
还去counselling一整天






之后我们全班去见Mr. Ikuan
幸好班上有人没来.
他叫我们明天齐人了才去见他


last minute又跟我说下午的koku取消了
我真的觉得很放心


就这样,下午就顺利载了婉欣啊仔去和公主庆生了


那天真的很开心,又很累


就是我们乱跳的关系,累死我!






我家的2个孩子


生日快乐 




希望下次有机会能和4个一起都庆祝




看回那天我们跳的照片


真的笑死我了!
















NICE MEMORY 


还有谢谢我的朋友们571ArleneJia Li为我拜神;p


especially 571。 一直问我到了没
似乎对我也没信心 :p
thx :*










星期五那天,我跟朋友换了补习时间
所以我有补习
去补习前,我载了啊仔去Q Box 也载了Yeen去中华
说了一些不该说的话,对不起Yeen.


补习后,叫了我家啊仔啊女陪我去喝茶
很久没出来了,感觉有点不一样
还是少了我家细女.




对不起打扰你们庆生
其实因为那是last day我可以自由出
所以才想找你们出来的.
谁知道爸爸妈妈也很快回来
我就丢下他们在satay house然后去拿锁匙给他们
我们的时间很少可是好过没有


希望下次还有机会咯


我也希望我们是好好的:)






明天考试了
我竟然还可以上网!
惨了惨了!
我不能救了!
blog后一定要去读书!!!














END






















by P

Saturday, 16 July 2011

♥ 16.07.2011

i was happy after i done it.
yea. but quite disappointed  bcoz i didn't receive the reply.


oh ya.
exam is coming soon.
wat am i doing now ?
i was reali reali lazy.

my second brother get silver engineering in UTM.
i was shocked bcoz dat was not his choice.
he reali get a good result in STPM, y he still cnt get the subject dat he want ?
i was quite sad n worry.
i think i sure will get max 3.0only  in STPM.
so, wat U can i get ? wat subject can i get ?
scared.
sorry frens, for scaring u all.
we must work hard together !


I was reali tired yesterday.
after back from skul,i went mlc v my frens.
they got tuition but sent us 2 Jusco oso.
thankful.

i was quite unhappy initially.
watever.
i have done 2 bought the presents for them ! teehee !
but my purse was breeding n i borrowed some money from Arlene :(
thx my fren.

but i like dat kind of my sense of achievement.
bcoz i was reali hardworking 2 walked thr n walked here for searching the presents.
n finally, i bought the best 1 for them.(erm..for me is the best:)

thx my fren for accompany me 2 go shopping n helped me in choosing presents.
thx my fren who fetch us.
thankiuuu all of you !


after back from mlc, I followed Jef n 041 go yamcha.
i was reali tired n felt like dunwan 2 go but i went too.
so the result was, i back early :p
sori my fren, but i reali beh tahan ad.
tired n i beh tahan wat he was talking about.
u looked mean.
u nid 2 be careful, my mum041 :|


after i wen back.
i was reali quickly 2 fell asleep.


sori for didn't clbrate it 2day my son.
i noe u r unhappy.




STOP HERE.







by P

Tuesday, 12 July 2011

♥ 12.07.2011

oh ya.
finally, i hav time to blog.

i m gonna exam soon.
it will kill me :(
i saw Physics class wrote on the whiteboard "12days"
ala, they all made us kan zheong.
not STPM k. juz a small exam ;p


i alwez thinking of nonsence things.
i noe i dunhav the luck. hmmm.
but i might want 2 try it too.
although i noe it juz wasting my time.
i should use the time 2 do maths..do revision of chemis.
since i reali cnt follow the syallabus.
it's quite sad. chemistry is my favourite sub.

luckily, we hav Mr Lok.
he teached well in tuition.
thx sir :)


btw, Mr.Gan reali teached fast in tuition.
-.-
i hav 2 be more hardworking since maths is reali hard !
gayao gayao !


hey you
i juz wan 2 tell u
maybe i will hate u soon ;)


i alwez appreciate my skul life.
i love them
my classmates

my frens
i miss the time we chitchat in the class
i miss the time we gathering
i love all of you ! :)


n
i will alwez put 041,571 n 123 in my heart
they r my famillies !
love them too :)





stop here.





by P

Monday, 4 July 2011

♥ 04.07.2011

i was shocked when i knew tis news.
but i oredi noe it will happen oso after sometime.
anyway, u still hav me. okay ?
i will always be thr 4 u my dear Yeen :)


Today.
HuiPing n Catherine didn't came 2 skul.
but we learned a lot of new things 2day especially chemistry.
luckily i came, if not i will regret 4 many days. teehee.

we r free on pengajian am n muet period.
so, 571, Joseph n me juz kip on sengka.
Joseph hav many stories thr.
he was quite unfortunate last year.
bang the cow on the road
chicken pox
n oso bacteria infection in his brain? maybe he kena something...

i felt sorry 2 him bcoz i still rmber dat time we never visit him when he was in hospital.
it is too far 4 us 2 go malacca dat time since we all dunhav the licen.
ermmm. no. i meant we still r new driver on the road.
we still cnt drive 2 the far places like malacca.

i was thinking about my ex-classmate when i wrote until here.
i cherish friendship among all of us.
i m glad bcoz i had been study in 5sc1 :)
i miss all of you too accept those i c in skul :p
anyway, F.R.A.N.C.E !


talk about other thing.
okay, let me tell you.
why always think dat only is my fault ?
can u pls think oso wat u did but not only think wat i did.
i am reali angry about dat.
u can't blame me if i treat u like tis.
u hav 2 think did u care b4 ?
okay. maybe u reali care, but u juz repeat the same mistake.
sorry, i m not the 1 who r patient.
not dat 1 who understand u.

i wan 2 tell u u not sit at the right seat.
pls dun think i m saying about u.
only myself noe who am i talking about.




STOP.






by P

Sunday, 3 July 2011

♥ 01.07.2011 --> 03.07.2011 KEM PERDANA

okay. fine.
i m back.
back from the kem perdana.
it's reali suck i noe.

1st day (Friday)
we went skul normally
we hav 2 enter the camp at 3pm

when i go fetch HuiPing
she ask me suddenly "did u noe wat happened 2 571 ?"
"har? wat happened ?" i was thinking maybe she dunwan 2 go 4 the camp ad.
"u reali dunno ?" she luks so serious. i was thinking maybe something happened 2 571.
"wat happened ?" i ask again.
"she accident."
"har?!?!?!?!?" i m reali shocked n my heart gonna dropped out.
"she's ok ? she's hurts ?" i reali very worried about her.
"i oso dunno. juz now JiaLi phoned me. she told me 571 accident after 571 went fetch her. ask me 2 tell teacher dat they will be late 2 enter the camp. her sound like very scared."
"har??? are them ok ???"
"i oso dunno. JiaLi didn't tell me. " i can felt she's worried too.

arhhh.
then we cnt contact her n i was juz reali worried.
so i try 2 sms her.
after few hours she only reply me.
received her msg, i only felt relieved bcoz i oredi knew she is ok now. :D

she told me maybe she dunwan come 4 the camp ad.
i ask her come so dat we can accompany her.
i noe wat she feel now. i m very sure she will be blame herself, maybe will cry oso. i mean not in front of ppl. is in her heart.
she nids us ! 

finally she n JiaLi came.
i dunwan ask her so detail bcoz i noe she dunwan say.
i think she will cry if she say. i noe she dunwan let us c she cry.
so i juz talk v her about other things when face 2 her.
i juz wan u 2 be hapi my fren ! :)


okay.
now talk about tis useless camp.
we hav ntg 2 do in 1st day.
juz lying, eating n talking thr.
after dat only hav some LDK.

i m the faci of group 10.
i didn't talked much v them.
but they r funny :)

i still rmber their sorakan.
apa yang penting?
kerjasama  !!
apa yang penting?
kerjasama  !!!
apa yang penting ?
kerjasama !!!!!


n change to
hot ke?
hot lar.
spicy ke?
spicy lar.
champion ke?
champion lar.


LOL. laugh sei me.

but i reali dunhav much time v them.

the second day, while they were playing explorace, we juz slp in the class.
we juz slp n slp in tis camp. so boring. nothing 2 do.
we met a lot of birdsss. u noe. is a kind of pig birdsss :)
act act act.
look down on us. 
wat 2 do ? it's their camp.

we hav larian 1 malaysia 2day.
we met our other frens in skul.
we didn't run but juz did some pattern of run.
we only walked half way then follow them back.

after dat we slp in class.
i were boring after i woke up.
i called Yeen but she didn't answer my call.
then i kip wait.
she called me finally.
she ask me 2 slp. so bad-.-
then i waited 571 2 wake up.
we went 2 watch ping pong match.
we hav took part actuali, but she said lazy 2 go, so we juz stay in the class :p

after we went 2 dewan, Yeen saw me n come scolded me-.-
she said she lose 4 the ping pong match bcoz of us.
bcoz we dunwan play, she n her fren had 2 play v Joseph them.
then after dat we watch watch watch.
the siao za bo so annoying, kip scolded the lc guy.
we kip laugh thr.

after skul, we back 2 camp n slp again.
2day i helped 2 cut the hotdog.
571 them helped them 2 "burn" the chicken.
we hav ntg 2 do n can only help 2 do tis.
many things they dunwan us 2 do.
watever. so we oso slp a lot 2day.

at nite, thr r persembahan n majlis penutup.
only we "budak cina" went it.
all of them dunno went whr.
but we juz back class on 10pm.
bcoz we hav 2 spend the nite on watch around 12 to 2am.
but i oso dunno wat happened, while i slping, some1 tell me no nid 2 watch on the nite.
so we juz slp until the nxt morning.

ahak.
the last day.
we brought the ahli go into the jungle n walked.
we r the 1st group. i was quite scared will sesak although hav tanda thr ad.

when they reached the checkpoint, they juz follow wat the teachers or faci ask 2 do.
i juz kip watching thr, n sometime laugh :p

ok, u all did well oso.
althoug i noe u all didn't get the prize i think.

i leave the camp earlier.
not me only. 571, HuiPing, JiaLiCatherine n YikRu oso.


it's reali a suck camp. 
watever. it's over :)

but i noe we all getting closer 2 each other after tis camp.
do you ?
especially JiaLi.
we knew she's a bad gal now !!!! :P



STOP HERE.







by P